Back To Scoreboards

Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Hellgate 16

    Helena 61

    Flathead 70

    Big Sky 90

  • I, Fitzgerald, HLG 16:18

    J. Triepke, HLG 17:24

    C. Graham, HLG 17:24

    R. Stearns, HLG 17:42

    R. Wagner, HLN 17:44

    D. Wiltse, HLG 17:46

    N. Petrini, HLG 17:54

    N. Gale, BIG 17:55

    E. Nelson, HLN 18:02

    D. Christensen, HLN 18:02

Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Missoula Sentinel 18

    Glacier 59

    Helena Capital 61

    Butte 109

  • W. Mortenson, SEN 16:04

    T. Klumph, SEN 16:26

    S. Ells, GLA 16:48

    C. Green, SEN 16:55

    C. Johnson, SEN 16:58

    C. Shaules, SEN 17:08

    K. Crosby, SEN 17:08

    T. Jost, CAP 17:18

    B. Romano, CAP 17:23

    J. Lillard, GLA 17:39

Friday, Sep. 11

  • Sentinel 28 1

    Hellgate 41 2

    Capital 94 3

    Glacier 105 4

    Helena 136 5

  • T. Klumph, SEN 16:12.09 1

    M. Colescott, HLG 16:32.14 2

    I. Fitzgerald, HLG 16:39.73 3

    W. Mortenson, SEN 16:53.83 4

    S. Ells, GLA 16:55.24 5

    C. Green, SEN 17:03.37 6

    F. Colescott, HLG 17:10.59 7

    K. Crosby, SEN 17:12.14 8

    J. Sriraman, SEN 17:15.79 9

    C. Johnson, SEN 17:25.12 10

Friday, Sep. 4

  • Eureka 25

    Whitefish 30

    Libby 70

  • I. Reynolds, EUR 17:06.96 1

    J. Morgan, THF 17:08.27 2

    J. Henson, WF 17:32.68 3

    M. Genovese, WF 17:58.46 4

    G. Bates, EUR 18:04.78 5

    H. Cooke, EUR 18:30.96 6

    R. Steiner, WF 19:17.34 7

    K. Durden, EUR 19:18.84 8

    J. Buckingham 20:08.30 9

    J. McDaniel, WF 20:09.24 10

Thursday, Sep. 3

  • Sentinel 20

    Hellgate 45

    Capital 91

    Flathead 110

    Glacier 125

  • T. Klumph, SEN 15:58.98 1

    M. Colescott, HELG 16:03.35 2

    C. Green, SEN 16:12.76 3

    W. Mortenson, SEN 16:59.44 4

    J. Sriraman, SEN 17:07.68 5

    F. Colescott, HELG 17:20.71 6

    K. Crosby, SEN 17:23.49 7

    H. Ballinger, CAP 17:24.29 8

    C. Johnson, SEN 17:29.83 9

    C. Shaules, SEN 17:32.69 10

Saturday, Aug. 29

  • Whitefish 44

    Columbia Falls 51

    Eureka/Lincoln Co. 54

    Browning 87

    Libby 113

  • I. Reynolds, E/LC 17.26.94 1

    J. Henson, WF 17:31 2

    J. Role, CF 17:44.02 3

    M. Genovese, WF 17:46.51 4

    S. Umbriaco, CF 18:03.48 5

    J. Bockus, BRO 18.49.83 6

    G. Bates, E/LC 18:49.95 7

    R. Steiner, WF 19:02.48 8

    J Calf Robe, BRO 19:04.55 9

    H. Cooke, E/LC 19:12.9 10