Back To Scoreboards

Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Columbia Falls 22 1

    Whitefish 56 2

    Frenchtown 78 3

    Eureka/Lincoln Co. 98 4

  • L. Erickson, CF 20:31.74

    H. Sempf, CF 20:54.22

    E. Maughan, SSW 21:06.43

    M. Yakos, DRU 21:27.25

    S. Maughan, SSW 21:30.16

    K. Conley, SSW 21:35.52

    A. Sherwood, FRE 21:43.14

    P. Cooke, WF 21:50.44

    A. Blankenship, CF 21:56.08

    G. Yakos, DRU 22:16.79

Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Flathead 33 1

    Sentinel 47 2

    Glacier 61 3

  • L. Rumsey Eash, FLA 19:41.16 1

    H. Nielson, BUT 19:56.57 2

    B. Gable, GLA 20:30.50 3

    T. Noland-Gillespie, FLA 20:36.71 4

    R. Lorenz, SEN 20:37.29 5

    E. Nelson, SEN 20:40.59 6

    M. Jellison, FLA 20:59.49 7

    N. Lyngholm, FLA 21:26.07 8

    R. Mortenson, SEN 21:30.14 9

    H. Deck, GLA 21:33.23 10

Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Hellgate 27

    Helena 46

    Flathead 52

    Big Sky 119

  • S. Brooks, HLG 17:59

    K. Hartnett, HLN 18:20

    K. May, HLG 18:43

    A. Kendrick, HLG 19:11

    O. Zentz, HLN 19:14

    L. Rumsey Each, FLA 19:25

    R. Shoenfeld, HLN 19:29

    R. Wiltse, HLG 19:38

    M. Jellison, FLA 19:42

    K. Wood, FLA 20:00

Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Sentinel 31

    Helena Capital 42

    Glacier 69

  • H. Nielson, BUT 19:36

    B. Stayner, SEN 19:49

    E. Nelson, SEN 19:55

    B. Gable, GLA 20:30

    E. Rohrer-Fitzhugh, CAP 20:35

    E. Compton, CAP 20:39

    L. Commons, SEN 20:43

    K. Sheridan, CAP 20:55

    R. Mortenson, SEN 21:05

    R. Lorenz, SEN 21:21

Friday, Sep. 11

  • Hellgate 33 1

    Helena 51 2

    Flathead 72 3

    Sentinel 92 4

    Capital 109 5

  • K. Hartnett, HLN 18:46 1

    K. May, HLG 18:58 2

    S. Brooks, HLG 19:04 3

    O. Zentz, HLN 19:44 4

    H. Nielson, BUT 19:59 5

    R. Schoenfeld, HLN 20:08 6

    A. Kendrick, HLG 20:11 7

    L. Eash, FLA 20:15 8

    R. Wiltse, HLG 20:18 9

    B. Stayner, SEN 20:27 10

Friday, Sep. 4

  • Whitefish 21

    Eureka 34

  • P. Cooke, WF 22:18.71 1

    M. Carvey, EUR 23:43.84 2

    R. McCutcheon, WF 23:46.74 3

    E. Baxter, THF 24:11.81 4

    C. Lehmann, WF 24:22.58 5

    M. Lucey, EUR 24:52.37 6

    H. Gawe, WF 25:23.24 7

    M. Horton, WF 25:54.99 8

    A. Smith, LBY 26:04.37 9

    M. Baxter, THF 26:30.49 10

Thursday, Sep. 3

  • Hellgate 28

    Helena 58

    Flathead 77

    Sentinel 97

    Capital 113

  • S. Brooks, HELG 18:38.17 1

    K. May, HELG 18:42.34 2

    K. Hartnett, HEL 18:53.03 3

    A. Kendrick, HELG 19:23.99 4

    O. Zentz, HEL 19:30.53 5

    B. Stayner, SEN 19:36.19 6

    R. Schoenfeld, HEL 19:37.30 7

    H. Nielson, BUT 19:43.28 8

    L. Rumsey Eash, FLA 19:59.05 9

    E. Nelson, SEN 20:27.65 10

Saturday, Aug. 29

  • Columbia Falls 15

    Browning 49

    Eureka/Lincoln Co. 64

  • L. Erickson, CF 20:14.7 1

    A. Sempf, CF 20:48.59 2

    H. Sempf, CF 21:09.39 3

    P. Cooke, WF 21:55.52 4

    A. Sherwood, FRE 21:56.11 5

    E. Upton, CF 22:34.55 6

    A. Blankenship, CF 22:47.83 7

    G. Stewart, BF 22:51.92 8

    C. Lehmann, WF 23:30.47 9

    H. Redhorn, BRO 23:43.81 10