Sports Scoreboards for 2020-21

Basketball (Boys) 03/11/21 View All Basketball (Boys) scoreboards

  • Wednesday, Mar. 10

  • Capital 67

    Bozeman 52

  • Great Falls 66

    Glacier 38

  • Skyview 81

    Butte 58

  • Sentinel 66

    Billings Senior 50

  • Thursday, Feb. 18

  • Flathead 58

    Capital 46

  • Browning 50

    Polson 72

  • Glacier 49

    Helena 44

  • Columbia Falls 56

    Ronan 55

  • Libby 43

    Whitefish 36

  • Tuesday, Feb. 16

  • Helena 50

    Butte 59

  • Big Sky 51

    Capital 47

  • Ronan 42

    Whitefish 50

  • Saturday, Feb. 20

  • Bigfork 67

    Anaconda 48

  • Browning 51

    Whitefish 53

  • Polson 51

    Ronan 43

  • Flathead 50

    Helena 47

  • Friday, Feb. 19

  • Butte 40

    Hellgate 53

  • Sentinel 88

    Big Sky 62

  • Columbia Falls 53

    Browning 77

  • Thursday, Feb. 4

  • Polson 64

    Columbia Falls 47

  • Bigfork 61

    St. Ignatius 59

  • Sentinel 69

    Glacier 52

  • Saturday, Jan. 30

  • Sentinel 86

    Butte 50

  • Helena 24

    Flathead 51

  • Glacier 47

    Capital 44

  • Browning 47

    Libby 72

  • Ronan 71

    Arlee 32

  • Bigfork 62

    Loyola 41

  • Eureka 70

    St. Ignatius 67

  • Thursday, Jan. 28

  • Butte 71

    Big Sky 49

  • Flathead 41

    Capital 67

  • Glacier 49

    Helena 41

  • Hellgate 44

    Sentinel 65

  • Libby 60

    Troy 20

  • Tuesday, Jan. 26

  • Hellgate 65

    Big Sky 54

  • Whitefish 67

    Eureka 49

  • Bigfork 52

    St. Ignatius 39

  • Polson 46

    Dillon 54

  • Friday, Jan. 22

  • Columbia Falls 68

    Eureka 42

  • Libby 52

    Whitefish 39

  • Browning 76

    Rocky Boy 66

  • Butte 65

    Hellgate 66

  • Flathead 62

    Glacier 48

  • Helena 36

    Capital 57

  • Saturday, Jan. 23

  • Hamilton 60

    Columbia Falls 34

  • Libby 41

    Ronan 47

  • Polson 72

    Whitefish 52

Basketball (Girls) 03/11/21 View All Basketball (Girls) scoreboards

  • Wednesday, Mar. 3

  • Columbia Falls 37

    Glendive 21

  • Ronan 38

    Hardin 66

  • Whitefish 35

    Billings Central 57

  • Thursday, Feb. 18

  • Glacier 54

    Helena 47

  • Flathead 35

    Capital 54

  • Browning 75

    Polson 34

  • Whitefish 68

    Libby 28

  • Columbia Falls 56

    Ronan 38

  • Tuesday, Feb. 16

  • Bigfork 38

    Missoula Loyola 72

  • Whitefish 43

    Ronan 30

  • Hellgate 30

    Capital 44

  • Helena 45

    Sentinel 36

  • Saturday, Feb. 20

  • Capital 63

    Glacier 44

  • Helena 44

    Flathead 30

  • Whitefish 31

    Browning 39

  • Ronan 50

    Polson 34

  • Bigfork 30

    Anaconda 69

  • Thursday, Feb. 4

  • Bigfork 52

    St. Ignatius 49

  • Ronan 51

    Browning 58

  • Flathead 48

    Big Sky 31

  • Butte 27

    Capital 44

  • Helena 43

    Hellgate 54

  • Saturday, Jan. 30

  • Eureka 55

    St. Ignatius 49

  • Bigfork 54

    Missoula Loyola 37

  • Browning 62

    Libby 16

  • Ronan 60

    Arlee 14

  • Butte 38

    Sentinel 65

  • Flathead 41

    Helena 46

  • Glacier 48

    Capital 40

  • Thursday, Jan. 28

  • Butte 23

    Big Sky 34

  • Flathead 43

    Capital 64

  • Glacier 60

    Helena 54

  • Sentinel 36

    Hellgate 39

  • Eureka 58

    Stillwater 53

  • Tuesday, Jan. 26

  • Hellgate 55

    Big Sky 38

  • Columbia Falls 43

    Frenchtown 34

  • Bigfork 51

    Polson 32

  • Whitefish 55

    Eureka 43

  • Friday, Jan. 22

  • Columbia Falls 67

    Eureka 49

  • Whitefish 49

    Libby 31

  • Browning 82

    Rocky Boy 16

  • Hellgate 51

    Butte 26

  • Flathead 27

    Glacier 45

  • Big Sky 22

    Sentinel 52

  • Saturday, Jan. 23

  • Glacier 57

    Butte 39

  • Columbia Falls 48

    Hamilton 37

  • Ronan 60

    Libby 24

  • Polson 21

    Whitefish 55

Cross Country (Boys) 09/28/20 View All Cross Country (Boys) scoreboards

  • Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Eureka/Lincoln Co. 60

    Columbia Falls 61

    Whitefish 67

    Ronan 92

  • B. Heiner, RON 16:25.08

    J. Morgan, TF 17:15.95

    I. Reynolds, EUR 17:31.45

    J. Henson, WF 17:31.49

    J. Role, CF 17:32.81

    G. Bates, EUR 17:33.69

    C. Lochridge, EUR 17:38.85

    M. Genovese, WF 17:41.85

    J. Petersen, CF 17:47.52

    S. Umbriaco, CF 17:48.00

  • Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Sentinel1 18

    Glacier2 49

    Flathead3 80

    Butte4 96

  • W. Mortenson, SEN1 16:11.68

    T. Klumph, SEN2 16:24.45

    S. Ells, GLA3 16:37.87

    C. Gree, SEN4 16:57.63

    C. Johnson, SEN5 17:04.80

    K. Crosby, SEN6 17:08.84

    J. Sriraman, SEN7 17:12.82

    C. Shaules, SEN8 17:30.55

    J. Lillard, GLA9 17:46.97

    A. Turner, GLA10 18:06.99

  • Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Hellgate 16

    Helena 61

    Flathead 70

    Big Sky 90

  • I, Fitzgerald, HLG 16:18

    J. Triepke, HLG 17:24

    C. Graham, HLG 17:24

    R. Stearns, HLG 17:42

    R. Wagner, HLN 17:44

    D. Wiltse, HLG 17:46

    N. Petrini, HLG 17:54

    N. Gale, BIG 17:55

    E. Nelson, HLN 18:02

    D. Christensen, HLN 18:02

  • Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Missoula Sentinel 18

    Glacier 59

    Helena Capital 61

    Butte 109

  • W. Mortenson, SEN 16:04

    T. Klumph, SEN 16:26

    S. Ells, GLA 16:48

    C. Green, SEN 16:55

    C. Johnson, SEN 16:58

    C. Shaules, SEN 17:08

    K. Crosby, SEN 17:08

    T. Jost, CAP 17:18

    B. Romano, CAP 17:23

    J. Lillard, GLA 17:39

  • Friday, Sep. 11

  • Sentinel1 28

    Hellgate2 41

    Capital3 94

    Glacier4 105

    Helena5 136

  • T. Klumph, SEN1 16:12.09

    M. Colescott, HLG2 16:32.14

    I. Fitzgerald, HLG3 16:39.73

    W. Mortenson, SEN4 16:53.83

    S. Ells, GLA5 16:55.24

    C. Green, SEN6 17:03.37

    F. Colescott, HLG7 17:10.59

    K. Crosby, SEN8 17:12.14

    J. Sriraman, SEN9 17:15.79

    C. Johnson, SEN10 17:25.12

  • Friday, Sep. 4

  • Eureka 25

    Whitefish 30

    Libby 70

  • I. Reynolds, EUR1 17:06.96

    J. Morgan, THF2 17:08.27

    J. Henson, WF3 17:32.68

    M. Genovese, WF4 17:58.46

    G. Bates, EUR5 18:04.78

    H. Cooke, EUR6 18:30.96

    R. Steiner, WF7 19:17.34

    K. Durden, EUR8 19:18.84

    J. Buckingham9 20:08.30

    J. McDaniel, WF10 20:09.24

  • Thursday, Sep. 3

  • Sentinel 20

    Hellgate 45

    Capital 91

    Flathead 110

    Glacier 125

  • T. Klumph, SEN1 15:58.98

    M. Colescott, HELG2 16:03.35

    C. Green, SEN3 16:12.76

    W. Mortenson, SEN4 16:59.44

    J. Sriraman, SEN5 17:07.68

    F. Colescott, HELG6 17:20.71

    K. Crosby, SEN7 17:23.49

    H. Ballinger, CAP8 17:24.29

    C. Johnson, SEN9 17:29.83

    C. Shaules, SEN10 17:32.69

  • Saturday, Aug. 29

  • Whitefish 44

    Columbia Falls 51

    Eureka/Lincoln Co. 54

    Browning 87

    Libby 113

  • I. Reynolds, E/LC1 17.26.94

    J. Henson, WF2 17:31

    J. Role, CF3 17:44.02

    M. Genovese, WF4 17:46.51

    S. Umbriaco, CF5 18:03.48

    J. Bockus, BRO6 18.49.83

    G. Bates, E/LC7 18:49.95

    R. Steiner, WF8 19:02.48

    J Calf Robe, BRO9 19:04.55

    H. Cooke, E/LC10 19:12.9

Cross Country (Girls) 09/28/20 View All Cross Country (Girls) scoreboards

  • Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Columbia Falls1 22

    Whitefish2 56

    Frenchtown3 78

    Eureka/Lincoln Co.4 98

  • L. Erickson, CF 20:31.74

    H. Sempf, CF 20:54.22

    E. Maughan, SSW 21:06.43

    M. Yakos, DRU 21:27.25

    S. Maughan, SSW 21:30.16

    K. Conley, SSW 21:35.52

    A. Sherwood, FRE 21:43.14

    P. Cooke, WF 21:50.44

    A. Blankenship, CF 21:56.08

    G. Yakos, DRU 22:16.79

  • Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Flathead1 33

    Sentinel2 47

    Glacier3 61

  • L. Rumsey Eash, FLA1 19:41.16

    H. Nielson, BUT2 19:56.57

    B. Gable, GLA3 20:30.50

    T. Noland-Gillespie, FLA4 20:36.71

    R. Lorenz, SEN5 20:37.29

    E. Nelson, SEN6 20:40.59

    M. Jellison, FLA7 20:59.49

    N. Lyngholm, FLA8 21:26.07

    R. Mortenson, SEN9 21:30.14

    H. Deck, GLA10 21:33.23

  • Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Hellgate 27

    Helena 46

    Flathead 52

    Big Sky 119

  • S. Brooks, HLG 17:59

    K. Hartnett, HLN 18:20

    K. May, HLG 18:43

    A. Kendrick, HLG 19:11

    O. Zentz, HLN 19:14

    L. Rumsey Each, FLA 19:25

    R. Shoenfeld, HLN 19:29

    R. Wiltse, HLG 19:38

    M. Jellison, FLA 19:42

    K. Wood, FLA 20:00

  • Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Sentinel 31

    Helena Capital 42

    Glacier 69

  • H. Nielson, BUT 19:36

    B. Stayner, SEN 19:49

    E. Nelson, SEN 19:55

    B. Gable, GLA 20:30

    E. Rohrer-Fitzhugh, CAP 20:35

    E. Compton, CAP 20:39

    L. Commons, SEN 20:43

    K. Sheridan, CAP 20:55

    R. Mortenson, SEN 21:05

    R. Lorenz, SEN 21:21

  • Friday, Sep. 11

  • Hellgate1 33

    Helena2 51

    Flathead3 72

    Sentinel4 92

    Capital5 109

  • K. Hartnett, HLN1 18:46

    K. May, HLG2 18:58

    S. Brooks, HLG3 19:04

    O. Zentz, HLN4 19:44

    H. Nielson, BUT5 19:59

    R. Schoenfeld, HLN6 20:08

    A. Kendrick, HLG7 20:11

    L. Eash, FLA8 20:15

    R. Wiltse, HLG9 20:18

    B. Stayner, SEN10 20:27

  • Friday, Sep. 4

  • Whitefish 21

    Eureka 34

  • P. Cooke, WF1 22:18.71

    M. Carvey, EUR2 23:43.84

    R. McCutcheon, WF3 23:46.74

    E. Baxter, THF4 24:11.81

    C. Lehmann, WF5 24:22.58

    M. Lucey, EUR6 24:52.37

    H. Gawe, WF7 25:23.24

    M. Horton, WF8 25:54.99

    A. Smith, LBY9 26:04.37

    M. Baxter, THF10 26:30.49

  • Thursday, Sep. 3

  • Hellgate 28

    Helena 58

    Flathead 77

    Sentinel 97

    Capital 113

  • S. Brooks, HELG1 18:38.17

    K. May, HELG2 18:42.34

    K. Hartnett, HEL3 18:53.03

    A. Kendrick, HELG4 19:23.99

    O. Zentz, HEL5 19:30.53

    B. Stayner, SEN6 19:36.19

    R. Schoenfeld, HEL7 19:37.30

    H. Nielson, BUT8 19:43.28

    L. Rumsey Eash, FLA9 19:59.05

    E. Nelson, SEN10 20:27.65

  • Saturday, Aug. 29

  • Columbia Falls 15

    Browning 49

    Eureka/Lincoln Co. 64

  • L. Erickson, CF1 20:14.7

    A. Sempf, CF2 20:48.59

    H. Sempf, CF3 21:09.39

    P. Cooke, WF4 21:55.52

    A. Sherwood, FRE5 21:56.11

    E. Upton, CF6 22:34.55

    A. Blankenship, CF7 22:47.83

    G. Stewart, BF8 22:51.92

    C. Lehmann, WF9 23:30.47

    H. Redhorn, BRO10 23:43.81

Football 10/28/20 View All Football scoreboards

  • Friday, Oct. 23

  • Hellgate 16

    Butte 35

  • Glacier 0

    Sentinel 44

  • Capital 6

    Helena 12

  • Flathead 41

    Big Sky 60

  • Friday, Oct. 16

  • Butte 35

    Big Sky 16

  • Glacier 35

    Flathead 14

  • Sentinel 48

    Helena 0

  • Capital 53

    Hellgate 26

  • Friday, Oct. 9

  • Butte 42

    Flathead 13

  • Helena 34

    Glacier 14

  • Big Sky 12

    Capital 28

  • Hellgate 0

    Sentinel 64

  • Friday, Oct. 2

  • Sentinel 42

    Big Sky 7

  • Butte 20

    Helena Capital 13

  • Helena 40

    Flathead 0

  • Frenchtown 56

    Polson 46

  • Ronan 48

    Stevensville 12

  • Hamilton 35

    Columbia Falls 7

  • Corvallis 10

    Whitefish 45

  • Friday, Sep. 25

  • Helena Capital 41

    Flathead 0

  • Sentinel 52

    Butte 7

  • Glacier 36

    Big Sky 18

  • Helena 55

    Missoula Hellgate 14

  • Bigfork 42

    Missoula Loyola 0

  • Columbia Falls 48

    Browning 14

  • Whitefish 41

    Ronan 12

  • Friday, Sep. 18

  • Missoula Sentinel 35

    Helena Capital 0

  • Missoula Hellgate 28

    Flathead 20

  • Glacier 33

    Butte 17

  • Helena 48

    Big Sky 7

  • Columbia Falls 35

    Libby 33

  • Polson 52

    Ronan 34

  • Friday, Sep. 11

  • Big Sky 48

    Hellgate 20

  • Billings West 62

    Skyview 7

  • Glacier 43

    Capital 20

  • Helena

    Butte

  • Sentinel 59

    Flathead 19

  • Great Falls 48

    Gallatin 14

  • Polson 18

    Browning 12

  • Whtefish 21

    Columbia Falls 7

  • Libby 30

    Ronan 14

  • Polson 18

    Browning

  • Friday, Sep. 4

  • Libby 54

    Browning 14

  • Columbia Falls 55

    Ronan 0

  • Polson 14

    Whitefish 7

  • Bigfork 59

    Cut Bank 7

  • Townsend 27

    Eureka 12

Golf (Boys) 09/25/20 View All Golf (Boys) scoreboards

  • Friday, Sep. 25

  • Glacier1 626

    Missoula Sentinel2 646

    Helena Capital3 648

    Missoula Hellgate4 679

  • E. Epperly, FLA1 149

    K. McDonough, SEN2 151

    C. Bloomquist, CAP3 152

    K. Cassidy, GLA4 157

    S. Manaker, GLA5 157

    T. Avery, GLA6 158

    H. Ellis, BIG7 158

    C. Kunda, GLA8 159

    D. Teders, CAP9 160

    W. Salonen, GLA10 161

  • Thursday, Sep. 17

  • Glacier 306

    Helena 319

    Sentinel 322

    Flathead 325

    CMR 342

  • T. Avery, GLA 74

    L. Meyer, HLN 75

    T. Olson, GF 76

    S. Manaker, GLA 76

    E. Groschelle, CMR 76

  • Thursday, Sep. 10

  • Glacier 293

    Flathead 306

    Sentinel 307

  • T. Avery, GLA 66

    E. Epperly, GLA 68

    L. Meyer, HLN 68

    W. Salonen, GLA 73

    K. McDonough, SEN 74

  • Thursday, Aug. 27

  • Whitefish 309

    Hamilton 345

    Ronan 353

    Polson 354

    Columbia Falls 376

  • Monday, Aug. 24

  • Whitefish 305

    Polson 351

    Ronan 376

    Columbia Falls 387

    Libby 439

  • C. Kahle, WF 68

    B. Smith, WF 75

    J. Nix, WF 80

    B. Olson, WF 82

    T. Ellis, POL 84

    H. Emerson, POL 84

    C. Cornwell, RON 84

    M. Kilman, WF 84

    L. Sova, CF 87

    C. Brothwell, CF 90

Golf (Girls) 09/25/20 View All Golf (Girls) scoreboards

  • Friday, Sep. 25

  • Butte1 718

    Helena Capital2 782

    Flathead3 824

    Glacier4 832

  • K. Hoagland, BUT1 166

    E. Prigge, BUT2 168

    M. Mercer, FLA3 169

    J. Wynne, FLA4 183

    L. Williams, HLN5 184

    A. Griffin, GLA6 185

    M. Finnegan, BUT7 188

    C. Chapman, HLN8 189

    M. Swanson, CAP9 194

    P. O'Mara, CAP10 194

  • Thursday, Sep. 17

  • Flathead1 368

    Glacier2 384

    Helena Capital3 393

    Whitefish4 422

    CMR5 418

  • M. Mercer, FLA1 74

    J. Wynne, FLA2 85

    C. Tanner, GLA3 86

    L. Williams, HLN4 86

    C. Chapman, HLN5 88

  • Thursday, Sep. 10

  • Glacier 367

    Capital 370

    Flathead 401

  • M. Mercer, FLA 69

    L. Williams, HLN 76

    A. Griffin, GLA 84

    C. Chapman, HLN 87

    L. McNew, CAP 87

  • Monday, Aug. 24

  • Polson 393

    Whitefish 398

    Ronan 422

    Columbia Falls 518

  • E. Thiel, POL 85

    A. Maki, POL 93

    K. Reed, WF 95

    M. Jackson, RON 98

    M. Sramek, WF 99

    A. Cripe, WF 101

    A. Elm, WF 103

    M. Running Crane, RON 104

    K. Niemeyer, RON 105

    C. Garrick, 107

Soccer (Boys) 10/09/20 View All Soccer (Boys) scoreboards

  • Tuesday, Oct. 6

  • Hellgate 9

    Flathead 0

  • Helena 5

    Big Sky 0

  • Sentinel 4

    Capital 0

  • Tuesday, Sep. 29

  • Capital 4

    Butte 1

  • Sentinel 3

    Flathead 0

  • Glacier 10

    Big Sky 0

  • Hellgate 7

    Helena 0

  • Polson 2

    Columbia Falls 5

  • Whitefish 12

    Libby 1

  • Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Whitefish 8

    Stevensville 1

  • Glacier 1

    Helena 0

  • Helena Capital 3

    Flathead 0

  • Sentinel 2

    Hellgate 2

  • Butte 3

    Big Sky 1

  • Tuesday, Sep. 22

  • Sentinel 7

    Butte 1

  • Hellgate 11

    Big Sky 1

  • Columbia Falls 6

    Bigfork 1

  • Whitefish 5

    Polson 1

  • Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Missoula Hellgate 10

    Flathead 2

  • Missoula Sentinel 5

    Helena Capital 0

  • Big Fork 8

    Libby 2

  • Thursday, Sep. 10

  • Whitefish 2

    Stevensville 0

  • Capital 3

    Butte 1

  • Glacier 10

    Big Sky 0

  • Helena 1

    Hellgate 4

  • Sentinel 6

    Flathead 0

  • Tuesday, Sep. 8

  • Helena 4

    Butte 1

  • Flathead 5

    Big Sky 1

  • Sentinel 1

    Glacier 0

  • Saturday, Sep. 5

  • Butte 0

    Hellgate 10

  • Flathead 0

    Helena 4

  • Glacier 4

    Capital 0

  • Bigfork 1

    Corvallis 1

  • Thursday, Sep. 3

  • Hellgate 5

    Sentinel 2

  • Stevensville 6

    Bigfork 1

  • Butte 3

    Big Sky 0

  • Flathead 0

    Capital 1

  • Glacier 2

    Helena 2

  • Columbia Falls 3

    Frenchtown 2

  • Polson 0

    Corvallis 5

  • Tuesday, Sep. 1

  • Hellgate 10

    Big Sky 0

  • Sentinel 7

    Butte 2

  • Stevensville 7

    Polson 2

Soccer (Girls) 10/09/20 View All Soccer (Girls) scoreboards

  • Tuesday, Oct. 6

  • Hellgate 0

    Flathead 1

  • Big Sky 1

    Helena 2

  • Sentinel 3

    Capital 0

  • Tuesday, Sep. 29

  • Capital 0

    Butte 0

  • Sentinel 2

    Flathead 1

  • Glacier 1

    Big Sky 0

  • Hellgate 3

    Helena 1

  • Columbia Falls 6

    Polson 2

  • Whitefish 9

    Libby 0

  • Thursday, Sep. 24

  • Bigfork 4

    Polson 1

  • Whitefish 2

    Stevensville 0

  • Butte 1

    Big Sky 3

  • Flathead 2

    Helena Capital 1

  • Glacier 0

    Helena 3

  • Hellgate 0

    Sentinel 0

  • Tuesday, Sep. 22

  • Bigfork 1

    Columbia Falls 5

  • Whitefish 3

    Polson 1

  • Sentinel 4

    Butte 0

  • Hellgate 3

    Big Sky 1

  • Saturday, Sep. 19

  • Missoula Hellgate 1

    Flathead 0

  • Sentinel 1

    Helena Capital 0

  • Libby 2

    Big Fork 1

  • Thursday, Sep. 10

  • Whitefish 2

    Stevensville 0

  • Flathead 3

    Sentinel 3

  • Butte 2

    Capital 5

  • Glacier 4

    Big Sky 1

  • Hellgate 0

    Helena 1

  • Tuesday, Sep. 8

  • Helena 9

    Butte 1

  • Big Sky 1

    Flathead 1

  • Sentinel 3

    Glacier 1

  • Saturday, Sep. 5

  • Butte 1

    Hellgate 8

  • Helena 2

    Flathead 3

  • Glacier 3

    Capital 2

  • Bigfork 3

    Corvallis 1

  • Thursday, Sep. 3

  • Sentinel 1

    Hellgate 1

  • Columbia Falls 10

    Frenchtown 2

  • Butte 0

    Big Sky 8

  • Flathead 1

    Capital 0

  • Glacier 0

    Helena 2

  • Polson 0

    Corvallis 3

  • Bigfork 0

    Stevensville 2

  • Tuesday, Sep. 1

  • Hellgate 1

    Big Sky 1

  • Sentinel 6

    Butte 0

  • Stevensville 2

    Polson 1

  • Saturday, Aug. 29

  • Whitefish 4

    Bigfork 4

  • Flathead 9

    Butte 1

  • Glacier 2

    Hellgate 1

  • Helena 4

    Capital 0

Volleyball 09/04/20 View All Volleyball scoreboards

  • Saturday, Aug. 29

  • Columbia Falls 3

    Libby 0

  • Florence 3

    Bigfork 0

  • St. Ignatius 0

    Charlo 3

  • Eureka/Lincoln Co. 3

    St. Regis 2

  • Thompson Falls 3

    Great Falls Central 0

  • Thompson Falls 2

    Fairfield 3

Stay Connected with the Daily Roundup.

Sign up for our newsletter and get the best of the Beacon delivered every day to your inbox.